News

2019 Fall – All Players

2019 Fall – All Players

#PlayerTeamPositionKillsDeathsAssistsGold
1A Lonely ToasterFree AgentFree Agent, Jungle, Top0000
2Aisha Is My IdolElementum906051146236
3AscendantkindredTilty Salt MastersJungle649575143215
4AstomanJustin and FriendsJungle15492552000
5Ayyyy Lmao xDFree Agent54204563988
6Bishy GGFree AgentFree Agent, Jungle, Mid, Support9397863350
7BreanneMarieElementum2888171108892
8Bumble vWIN4UCaptain, Mid885782165471
9COI TheonenativeHustlegang ExplorersCaptain14353543586
10Chris812Free AgentFree Agent, Jungle, Top84914516
11DarkwencreElementum566676102873
12DefinitelyNotXSLumos MaximaADC, Captain983088128968
13DreghostWe Dem Bois20314149853
14Elemento0304Vicious & DeliciousSupport4250131108869
15Fakers kidLumos MaximaMid79284992115
16FeltitWe Dem BoisCaptain707194130473
17FlornJustin and FriendsCaptain, Mid13511434227
18Free ADCFree Agent40154056992
19Guess where I amLumos MaximaSupport1975543011
20HashedWe Dem Bois616879130508
21HatchkatWhite or WongMid38345082693
22HeardBooty BoysCaptain, Top636268132031
23Honey vWIN4USupport9438975236
24I Lost My SanityHustlegang Explorers362515677
25I am SlydrBooty BoysADC635953103902
26Isendnoots4SkinzTilty Salt MastersCaptain, Mid4410476106223
27Justinb130Justin and FriendsTop17511757354
28KaIikoWhite or WongJungle5346121134844
29KinzuaWIN4UADC26475180909
30LattHustlegang Explorers572217806
31MrChickenBooty BoysMid644984115206
32MrSnackySmoresFree AgentADC, Free Agent, Top0000
33MØ MoneyVicious & DeliciousCaptain, Top10164123191711
34NazondWe Dem Bois477489120524
35PndaB2019 Fall – All PlayersFree Agent34374991665
36PowervulWhite or WongSupport4137191121415
37RD SumthinKornyElementumCaptain34353560879
38RevinstineFree Agent9113829192
39SafyanTilty Salt MastersADC1167778154804
40ShengShengPLumos MaximaTop39113859016
41ShrübWhite or WongADC, Captain14054129193453
42SilkyMittens2019 Fall – All Players1996990
43SoulessScottHustlegang Explorers1941029034
44Sticks999Justin and FriendsADC28322266826
45ToastinSomeToastVicious & DeliciousJungle11440104172061
46Vijanna TsunamiElementum7310282122893
47WiccanBKaplanTilty Salt MastersTop686463137670
48WonglyAccusedWhite or WongTop47234380978
49Wu Tan ClanWe Dem Bois257553105654
50XMLEOLumos MaximaJungle533881107218
51XN073XJustin and FriendsSupport7423243948
52YeowoobiWIN4UTop688172152327
53Zero InvictusBooty BoysSupport426411294442
54amckhockeyTilty Salt MastersSupport4093169127489
55bakeryboyVicious & DeliciousMid12442121181968
56banishlightVicious & DeliciousADC615798143032
57grouchy dugongBooty BoysJungle594965123133
58lNSSAWIN4UJungle646291147219
59ranechkaFree AgentADC, Free Agent, Mid, Top610611675
Scroll to top